Rank
|
Page title
|
Views
|
Daily average
|
Assessment
|
Importance
|
1
|
Theo James
|
677,034
|
22,567
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
2
|
Dele Alli
|
270,616
|
9,020
|
B
|
Unknown
|
3
|
George Villiers, 1st Duke of Buckingham
|
267,625
|
8,920
|
C
|
Unknown
|
4
|
Jimmy Carr
|
191,607
|
6,386
|
C
|
Unknown
|
5
|
Jimmy Savile
|
137,664
|
4,588
|
B
|
Unknown
|
6
|
Red Bull Racing
|
101,067
|
3,368
|
B
|
Unknown
|
7
|
Dusty Springfield
|
89,221
|
2,974
|
B
|
Unknown
|
8
|
James Corden
|
88,903
|
2,963
|
C
|
Unknown
|
9
|
The Imitation Game
|
88,620
|
2,954
|
C
|
Unknown
|
10
|
Robert Maxwell
|
72,411
|
2,413
|
C
|
Unknown
|
11
|
Argos (retailer)
|
65,122
|
2,170
|
C
|
Unknown
|
12
|
Terry Pratchett
|
55,276
|
1,842
|
C
|
Unknown
|
13
|
River Thames
|
50,164
|
1,672
|
C
|
Unknown
|
14
|
Simon Monjack
|
49,655
|
1,655
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
15
|
Benjamin Disraeli
|
49,339
|
1,644
|
FA
|
Unknown
|
16
|
Milton Keynes Dons F.C.
|
44,630
|
1,487
|
B
|
Unknown
|
17
|
Milton Keynes
|
43,797
|
1,459
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
18
|
Sleepy Hollow (film)
|
41,730
|
1,391
|
B
|
Unknown
|
19
|
Charles Brandon, 1st Duke of Suffolk
|
37,512
|
1,250
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
20
|
Jimmy Savile sexual abuse scandal
|
32,475
|
1,082
|
B
|
Unknown
|
21
|
Ben Chilwell
|
31,002
|
1,033
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
22
|
Buckinghamshire
|
30,249
|
1,008
|
B
|
Unknown
|
23
|
Mark Webber (racing driver)
|
30,043
|
1,001
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
24
|
Johnny English
|
29,316
|
977
|
C
|
Unknown
|
25
|
Great Train Robbery (1963)
|
26,873
|
895
|
C
|
Unknown
|
26
|
IHG Hotels & Resorts
|
23,817
|
793
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
27
|
The Commuter (film)
|
23,325
|
777
|
C
|
Unknown
|
28
|
Wycombe Wanderers F.C.
|
23,324
|
777
|
C
|
Unknown
|
29
|
Bletchley Park
|
22,672
|
755
|
B
|
Unknown
|
30
|
Nick Clegg
|
22,319
|
743
|
C
|
Unknown
|
31
|
Dan Wheldon
|
22,156
|
738
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
32
|
South East England
|
22,081
|
736
|
B
|
Unknown
|
33
|
The Vicar of Dibley
|
22,075
|
735
|
B
|
Unknown
|
34
|
Open University
|
21,872
|
729
|
B
|
Unknown
|
35
|
High Wycombe
|
21,454
|
715
|
B
|
Unknown
|
36
|
Flint
|
21,441
|
714
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
37
|
Terry Wogan
|
20,300
|
676
|
B
|
Unknown
|
38
|
Silverstone Circuit
|
19,412
|
647
|
C
|
Unknown
|
39
|
Edward Seymour, 1st Duke of Somerset
|
18,884
|
629
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
40
|
Lynda Bellingham
|
17,356
|
578
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
41
|
Kenneth More
|
17,086
|
569
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
42
|
Heston Blumenthal
|
16,060
|
535
|
B
|
Unknown
|
43
|
Galen Weston
|
15,261
|
508
|
C
|
Unknown
|
44
|
Pride and Prejudice and Zombies (film)
|
15,193
|
506
|
C
|
Unknown
|
45
|
Entrapment (film)
|
15,167
|
505
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
46
|
Adam Godley
|
14,926
|
497
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
47
|
M25 motorway
|
14,774
|
492
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
48
|
Al Murray
|
14,657
|
488
|
C
|
Unknown
|
49
|
Howard Jones (British musician)
|
14,619
|
487
|
B
|
Unknown
|
50
|
Chequers
|
13,480
|
449
|
C
|
Unknown
|
51
|
Marshall Amplification
|
13,097
|
436
|
B
|
Unknown
|
52
|
Pinewood Studios
|
13,093
|
436
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
53
|
Letitia Dean
|
11,968
|
398
|
B
|
Unknown
|
54
|
Mike Ashley (businessman)
|
11,892
|
396
|
C
|
Unknown
|
55
|
Waddesdon Manor
|
11,831
|
394
|
C
|
Unknown
|
56
|
Fern Britton
|
11,611
|
387
|
C
|
Unknown
|
57
|
Samantha Lewthwaite
|
11,550
|
385
|
C
|
Unknown
|
58
|
Richard Temple-Nugent-Brydges-Chandos-Grenville, 3rd Duke of Buckingham and Chandos
|
11,383
|
379
|
C
|
Unknown
|
59
|
Watling Street
|
11,187
|
372
|
B
|
Unknown
|
60
|
Patrick O'Brian
|
11,102
|
370
|
C
|
Unknown
|
61
|
M1 motorway
|
11,010
|
367
|
B
|
Unknown
|
62
|
Cliveden
|
10,977
|
365
|
C
|
Unknown
|
63
|
Colossus computer
|
10,924
|
364
|
B
|
Unknown
|
64
|
Stowe School
|
10,544
|
351
|
C
|
Unknown
|
65
|
Steve Redgrave
|
10,046
|
334
|
C
|
Unknown
|
66
|
Treasure Island (1950 film)
|
10,020
|
334
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
67
|
Wasps RFC
|
10,002
|
333
|
C
|
Unknown
|
68
|
Nikki Bedi
|
9,740
|
324
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
69
|
Aylesbury
|
9,728
|
324
|
B
|
Unknown
|
70
|
West Coast Main Line
|
9,710
|
323
|
B
|
Unknown
|
71
|
Olivia Dahl
|
9,554
|
318
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
72
|
Metropolitan line
|
9,096
|
303
|
B
|
Unknown
|
73
|
Michael Apted
|
8,859
|
295
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
74
|
Thomas Howard, 4th Duke of Norfolk
|
8,460
|
282
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
75
|
Germaine Lindsay
|
8,389
|
279
|
C
|
Unknown
|
76
|
Stadium MK
|
8,334
|
277
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
77
|
Southern England
|
8,088
|
269
|
C
|
Unknown
|
78
|
Kevin & Perry Go Large
|
7,824
|
260
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
79
|
Nick Beggs
|
7,447
|
248
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
80
|
Chiltern Railways
|
7,326
|
244
|
C
|
Unknown
|
81
|
Govia Thameslink Railway
|
7,197
|
239
|
B
|
Unknown
|
82
|
M40 motorway
|
7,176
|
239
|
B
|
Unknown
|
83
|
Mary Hayley Bell
|
7,176
|
239
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
84
|
Marlow, Buckinghamshire
|
7,145
|
238
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
85
|
Susan Cooper
|
7,119
|
237
|
C
|
Unknown
|
86
|
Mentmore Towers
|
7,108
|
236
|
B
|
Unknown
|
87
|
Nathan Rothschild, 1st Baron Rothschild
|
7,030
|
234
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
88
|
Grand Union Canal
|
7,018
|
233
|
B
|
Unknown
|
89
|
Chiltern Hills
|
6,926
|
230
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
90
|
Peter Carington, 6th Baron Carrington
|
6,807
|
226
|
B
|
Unknown
|
91
|
Luke Johnson (businessman)
|
6,634
|
221
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
92
|
Paul Ross
|
6,486
|
216
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
93
|
Relocation of Wimbledon F.C. to Milton Keynes
|
6,434
|
214
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
94
|
Brill Tramway
|
6,334
|
211
|
FA
|
Unknown
|
95
|
M4 motorway
|
6,253
|
208
|
B
|
Unknown
|
96
|
Andrea Leadsom
|
6,238
|
207
|
C
|
Unknown
|
97
|
Askett
|
6,061
|
202
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
98
|
Rothschild properties in the home counties
|
6,013
|
200
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
99
|
Amersham
|
5,994
|
199
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
100
|
Stoke Park, Buckinghamshire
|
5,835
|
194
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
101
|
Chesham United F.C.
|
5,803
|
193
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
102
|
East West Rail
|
5,619
|
187
|
C
|
Unknown
|
103
|
John Williams (actor)
|
5,543
|
184
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
104
|
Beaconsfield
|
5,442
|
181
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
105
|
List of stations in London fare zones 7–14
|
5,411
|
180
|
List
|
Unknown
|
106
|
Film Stars Don't Die in Liverpool
|
5,359
|
178
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
107
|
Geoffrey de Havilland
|
5,319
|
177
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
108
|
Carolyn Seymour
|
5,310
|
177
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
109
|
Great Western Main Line
|
5,271
|
175
|
B
|
Unknown
|
110
|
Jonathan Dimbleby
|
5,269
|
175
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
111
|
George Jeffreys, 1st Baron Jeffreys
|
5,166
|
172
|
C
|
Unknown
|
112
|
Buster (film)
|
5,125
|
170
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
113
|
Buckingham
|
4,973
|
165
|
C
|
Unknown
|
114
|
Chicane (musician)
|
4,954
|
165
|
B
|
Unknown
|
115
|
The Fourth Protocol (film)
|
4,877
|
162
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
116
|
Aylesbury Grammar School
|
4,805
|
160
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
117
|
Chesham
|
4,772
|
159
|
B
|
Unknown
|
118
|
Rob Stringer
|
4,768
|
158
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
119
|
Phil Vickery (chef)
|
4,745
|
158
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
120
|
River Great Ouse
|
4,547
|
151
|
B
|
Unknown
|
121
|
William Grenville, 1st Baron Grenville
|
4,485
|
149
|
C
|
Unknown
|
122
|
Stowe House
|
4,423
|
147
|
C
|
Unknown
|
123
|
Hellfire Caves
|
4,273
|
142
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
124
|
Pete Winkelman
|
4,241
|
141
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
125
|
Charles Spencer, 3rd Duke of Marlborough
|
4,089
|
136
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
126
|
Sarah Jane Brown
|
4,060
|
135
|
B
|
Unknown
|
127
|
University of Buckingham
|
3,995
|
133
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
128
|
Nik Powell
|
3,988
|
132
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
129
|
Thames Valley Police
|
3,963
|
132
|
B
|
Unknown
|
130
|
Rupert Carington, 7th Baron Carrington
|
3,901
|
130
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
131
|
City of Milton Keynes
|
3,891
|
129
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
132
|
The Story of Robin Hood (film)
|
3,888
|
129
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
133
|
Wycombe Abbey
|
3,880
|
129
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
134
|
Steve Baker (politician)
|
3,739
|
124
|
B
|
Unknown
|
135
|
Dominic Grieve
|
3,667
|
122
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
136
|
Emmerson Boyce
|
3,596
|
119
|
C
|
Unknown
|
137
|
Lucinda Dryzek
|
3,500
|
116
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
138
|
Charlotte Gray (film)
|
3,388
|
112
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
139
|
A5 road (Great Britain)
|
3,307
|
110
|
B
|
Unknown
|
140
|
Now Is Good
|
3,079
|
102
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
141
|
Ashridge
|
3,061
|
102
|
B
|
Unknown
|
142
|
Isa Guha
|
3,047
|
101
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
143
|
The Sword and the Rose
|
3,045
|
101
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
144
|
Carry On Up the Khyber
|
2,995
|
99
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
145
|
Richard Temple-Nugent-Brydges-Chandos-Grenville, 2nd Duke of Buckingham and Chandos
|
2,976
|
99
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
146
|
John Otway
|
2,934
|
97
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
147
|
Percy Thrower
|
2,896
|
96
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
148
|
Gerrards Cross
|
2,850
|
95
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
149
|
Chiltern Main Line
|
2,793
|
93
|
B
|
Unknown
|
150
|
Philip Herbert, 4th Earl of Pembroke
|
2,753
|
91
|
B
|
Unknown
|
151
|
Gillian Baverstock
|
2,738
|
91
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
152
|
Wormsley Park
|
2,705
|
90
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
153
|
Gipsy House
|
2,679
|
89
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
154
|
Hut 8
|
2,678
|
89
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
155
|
Errol Barnett
|
2,609
|
86
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
156
|
Adams Park
|
2,607
|
86
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
157
|
Ascott House
|
2,533
|
84
|
C
|
Unknown
|
158
|
Bletchley
|
2,480
|
82
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
159
|
Iver
|
2,462
|
82
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
160
|
Buckinghamshire Council
|
2,429
|
80
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
161
|
Halton House
|
2,425
|
80
|
C
|
Unknown
|
162
|
Icknield Way
|
2,406
|
80
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
163
|
Newport Pagnell
|
2,405
|
80
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
164
|
Princes Risborough
|
2,392
|
79
|
C
|
Unknown
|
165
|
John Hampden
|
2,367
|
78
|
B
|
Unknown
|
166
|
Gordon Moakes
|
2,361
|
78
|
C
|
Unknown
|
167
|
Buckinghamshire New University
|
2,353
|
78
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
168
|
Denham, Buckinghamshire
|
2,321
|
77
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
169
|
Peter Atkins
|
2,296
|
76
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
170
|
Great Missenden
|
2,275
|
75
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
171
|
Richard Temple-Nugent-Brydges-Chandos-Grenville, 1st Duke of Buckingham and Chandos
|
2,251
|
75
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
172
|
Home Retail Group
|
2,232
|
74
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
173
|
National Bowl
|
2,189
|
72
|
C
|
Unknown
|
174
|
Francis Dashwood, 11th Baron le Despencer
|
2,156
|
71
|
C
|
Unknown
|
175
|
Marian McPartland
|
2,148
|
71
|
C
|
Unknown
|
176
|
Chiltern Hundreds
|
2,132
|
71
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
177
|
West Wycombe Park
|
2,123
|
70
|
FA
|
Unknown
|
178
|
A40 road
|
2,119
|
70
|
C
|
Unknown
|
179
|
Sue Bond
|
2,117
|
70
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
180
|
Stoke Poges
|
2,084
|
69
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
181
|
National Film and Television School
|
2,078
|
69
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
182
|
Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe
|
2,071
|
69
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
183
|
Stoke Mandeville Hospital
|
2,062
|
68
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
184
|
Steve Lovell
|
2,046
|
68
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
185
|
Bekonscot
|
2,040
|
68
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
186
|
Holmer Green Senior School
|
2,040
|
68
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
187
|
Oxfordshire and Buckinghamshire Light Infantry
|
2,038
|
67
|
B
|
Unknown
|
188
|
HP postcode area
|
2,034
|
67
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
189
|
Fraser T. Smith
|
2,004
|
66
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
190
|
HM Prison Woodhill
|
2,001
|
66
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
191
|
Turville
|
1,978
|
65
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
192
|
Buckingham (UK Parliament constituency)
|
1,973
|
65
|
C
|
Unknown
|
193
|
George Sutherland
|
1,959
|
65
|
B
|
Unknown
|
194
|
Vic Armstrong
|
1,934
|
64
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
195
|
Metro-land
|
1,933
|
64
|
C
|
Unknown
|
196
|
Chalfont St Giles
|
1,927
|
64
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
197
|
007 Stage
|
1,914
|
63
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
198
|
MK postcode area
|
1,913
|
63
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
199
|
OX postcode area
|
1,897
|
63
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
200
|
Jordans, Buckinghamshire
|
1,893
|
63
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
201
|
Joanna Gosling
|
1,863
|
62
|
C
|
Unknown
|
202
|
National Hockey Stadium (Milton Keynes)
|
1,854
|
61
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
203
|
Chalfont St Peter
|
1,853
|
61
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
204
|
Varsity Line
|
1,839
|
61
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
205
|
History of Milton Keynes
|
1,828
|
60
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
206
|
Stowe Gardens
|
1,820
|
60
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
207
|
Horsenden
|
1,797
|
59
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
208
|
William Parr, Marquess of Northampton
|
1,788
|
59
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
209
|
RAF Halton
|
1,785
|
59
|
C
|
Unknown
|
210
|
George Nugent-Temple-Grenville, 1st Marquess of Buckingham
|
1,784
|
59
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
211
|
Alison Armitage
|
1,782
|
59
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
212
|
Richard Waring
|
1,781
|
59
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
213
|
London Ringways
|
1,780
|
59
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
214
|
Coppins
|
1,775
|
59
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
215
|
Dorneywood
|
1,769
|
58
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
216
|
The Hand & Flowers
|
1,750
|
58
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
217
|
Hambleden
|
1,731
|
57
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
218
|
NN postcode area
|
1,710
|
57
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
219
|
Aylesbury duck
|
1,700
|
56
|
FA
|
Unknown
|
220
|
Stowe, Buckinghamshire
|
1,695
|
56
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
221
|
Olney, Buckinghamshire
|
1,694
|
56
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
222
|
Wendover
|
1,673
|
55
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
223
|
Burnham, Buckinghamshire
|
1,672
|
55
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
224
|
Chenies Manor House
|
1,672
|
55
|
C
|
Unknown
|
225
|
Clare Nasir
|
1,645
|
54
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
226
|
Nick Gibb
|
1,615
|
53
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
227
|
Pinewood Group
|
1,608
|
53
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
228
|
Thames Path
|
1,570
|
52
|
C
|
Unknown
|
229
|
Mark Lancaster, Baron Lancaster of Kimbolton
|
1,564
|
52
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
230
|
Matt Ingram
|
1,560
|
52
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
231
|
Bilal Abdullah
|
1,559
|
51
|
C
|
Unknown
|
232
|
Aston Clinton
|
1,557
|
51
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
233
|
Sarah Green (politician)
|
1,550
|
51
|
C
|
Unknown
|
234
|
Buckinghamshire Railway Centre
|
1,528
|
50
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
235
|
RAF High Wycombe
|
1,504
|
50
|
C
|
Unknown
|
236
|
List of Pinewood Studios productions
|
1,499
|
49
|
List
|
Unknown
|
237
|
Hedsor House
|
1,493
|
49
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
238
|
Marston Vale line
|
1,489
|
49
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
239
|
Andy Neate
|
1,479
|
49
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
240
|
WD postcode area
|
1,478
|
49
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
241
|
Mark Randall (footballer)
|
1,478
|
49
|
C
|
Unknown
|
242
|
High Sheriff of Buckinghamshire
|
1,467
|
48
|
List
|
Unknown
|
243
|
The Entertainer (retailer)
|
1,462
|
48
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
244
|
Eythrope
|
1,456
|
48
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
245
|
Marlow F.C.
|
1,445
|
48
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
246
|
Dr Challoner's Grammar School
|
1,442
|
48
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
247
|
William Bentinck, 1st Earl of Portland
|
1,433
|
47
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
248
|
Hughenden Manor
|
1,426
|
47
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
249
|
Welcome Break
|
1,426
|
47
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
250
|
Milton Keynes Central railway station
|
1,422
|
47
|
B
|
Unknown
|
251
|
Wycombe (UK Parliament constituency)
|
1,421
|
47
|
C
|
Unknown
|
252
|
Bourne End, Buckinghamshire
|
1,418
|
47
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
253
|
Aylesbury United F.C.
|
1,417
|
47
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
254
|
Sarah Pinborough
|
1,417
|
47
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
255
|
Ivinghoe Beacon
|
1,413
|
47
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
256
|
Beaconsfield (UK Parliament constituency)
|
1,408
|
46
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
257
|
Wotton House
|
1,393
|
46
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
258
|
Taplow
|
1,389
|
46
|
C
|
Unknown
|
259
|
Paul Goodman, Baron Goodman of Wycombe
|
1,383
|
46
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
260
|
Chesham and Amersham (UK Parliament constituency)
|
1,346
|
44
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
261
|
Dorney Lake
|
1,321
|
44
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
262
|
Max Middleton
|
1,317
|
43
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
263
|
Tyringham Hall
|
1,309
|
43
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
264
|
SL postcode area
|
1,309
|
43
|
List
|
Unknown
|
265
|
A41 road
|
1,299
|
43
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
266
|
Biffa
|
1,295
|
43
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
267
|
Roy Heather
|
1,285
|
42
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
268
|
Thameslink and Great Northern
|
1,275
|
42
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
269
|
Concrete Cows
|
1,270
|
42
|
C
|
Unknown
|
270
|
Cognita
|
1,257
|
41
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
271
|
Wolverton
|
1,245
|
41
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
272
|
Hanslope Park
|
1,242
|
41
|
C
|
Unknown
|
273
|
Aylesbury (UK Parliament constituency)
|
1,228
|
40
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
274
|
J. Peter Robinson
|
1,217
|
40
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
275
|
Stony Stratford
|
1,215
|
40
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
276
|
Central Milton Keynes shopping centre
|
1,204
|
40
|
B
|
Unknown
|
277
|
Milton Keynes Lightning
|
1,200
|
40
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
278
|
Chesham tube station
|
1,195
|
39
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
279
|
Hold the Sunset
|
1,189
|
39
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
280
|
Kenelm Digby
|
1,188
|
39
|
C
|
Unknown
|
281
|
Pipers Corner School
|
1,187
|
39
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
282
|
Brill, Buckinghamshire
|
1,166
|
38
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
283
|
Halma plc
|
1,161
|
38
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
284
|
The Sleeping Girl of Turville
|
1,147
|
38
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
285
|
BBC Three Counties Radio
|
1,138
|
37
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
286
|
Nicholas Wade
|
1,114
|
37
|
C
|
Unknown
|
287
|
Milton Keynes City Council
|
1,111
|
37
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
288
|
Latimer House
|
1,111
|
37
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
289
|
Aylesbury Vale
|
1,108
|
36
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
290
|
Welders House
|
1,107
|
36
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
291
|
River Colne, Hertfordshire
|
1,104
|
36
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
292
|
Amersham station
|
1,098
|
36
|
C
|
Unknown
|
293
|
Black Park
|
1,093
|
36
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
294
|
HM Prison Grendon
|
1,089
|
36
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
295
|
Haddenham, Buckinghamshire
|
1,087
|
36
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
296
|
Jake Arnott
|
1,085
|
36
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
297
|
Milton Keynes grid road system
|
1,071
|
35
|
B
|
Unknown
|
298
|
Hazlemere
|
1,068
|
35
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
299
|
Farnham Common
|
1,053
|
35
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
300
|
Penn, Buckinghamshire
|
1,053
|
35
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
301
|
Middleton, Milton Keynes
|
1,052
|
35
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
302
|
Cindy Gallop
|
1,049
|
34
|
C
|
Unknown
|
303
|
Bletchley railway station
|
1,045
|
34
|
B
|
Unknown
|
304
|
Burnham Beeches
|
1,039
|
34
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
305
|
Thomas Egerton, 1st Viscount Brackley
|
1,035
|
34
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
306
|
Beaconsfield Town F.C.
|
1,025
|
34
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
307
|
Hut 6
|
1,019
|
33
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
308
|
List of places in Buckinghamshire
|
1,017
|
33
|
List
|
Unknown
|
309
|
South Midlands
|
1,015
|
33
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
310
|
Hartwell House, Buckinghamshire
|
1,003
|
33
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
311
|
Charles Wynn-Carington, 1st Marquess of Lincolnshire
|
998
|
33
|
C
|
Unknown
|
312
|
Quainton Road railway station
|
988
|
32
|
FA
|
Unknown
|
313
|
Lady Diana Beauclerk
|
987
|
32
|
C
|
Unknown
|
314
|
The National Museum of Computing
|
974
|
32
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
315
|
Beaconsfield High School
|
973
|
32
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
316
|
Bulstrode Park
|
970
|
32
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
317
|
Geoffrey de Havilland Jr.
|
969
|
32
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
318
|
Maidenhead Railway Bridge
|
961
|
32
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
319
|
Roald Dahl Museum and Story Centre
|
954
|
31
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
320
|
Terry Cox
|
954
|
31
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
321
|
Henry Grey, 1st Duke of Kent
|
949
|
31
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
322
|
Medmenham
|
944
|
31
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
323
|
Francis Russell, 2nd Earl of Bedford
|
940
|
31
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
324
|
LU postcode area
|
933
|
31
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
325
|
Burnham Grammar School
|
925
|
30
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
326
|
HM Prison Spring Hill
|
919
|
30
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
327
|
Aston Clinton House
|
906
|
30
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
328
|
Bodging
|
901
|
30
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
329
|
Milton Keynes North (UK Parliament constituency)
|
897
|
29
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
330
|
Woburn Sands
|
882
|
29
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
331
|
Dr Challoner's High School
|
880
|
29
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
332
|
Maids Moreton
|
879
|
29
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
333
|
Stoke Mandeville
|
878
|
29
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
334
|
Chalfont & Latimer station
|
877
|
29
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
335
|
Claydon House
|
877
|
29
|
C
|
Unknown
|
336
|
Rob Butler (politician)
|
877
|
29
|
C
|
Unknown
|
337
|
Aylesbury railway station
|
876
|
29
|
C
|
Unknown
|
338
|
Heatherden Hall
|
873
|
29
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
339
|
Kevin Finnegan
|
862
|
28
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
340
|
National House Building Council
|
860
|
28
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
341
|
HM Prison Aylesbury
|
860
|
28
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
342
|
London–Aylesbury line
|
859
|
28
|
C
|
Unknown
|
343
|
Winslow railway station
|
855
|
28
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
344
|
Novation Digital Music Systems
|
854
|
28
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
345
|
Waddesdon
|
850
|
28
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
346
|
2021 Chesham and Amersham by-election
|
849
|
28
|
C
|
Unknown
|
347
|
Woburn Golf and Country Club
|
847
|
28
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
348
|
Winslow, Buckinghamshire
|
838
|
27
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
349
|
Dorney Court
|
833
|
27
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
350
|
Marlow Bridge
|
832
|
27
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
351
|
Wraysbury
|
829
|
27
|
C
|
Unknown
|
352
|
Aylesbury Waterside Theatre
|
829
|
27
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
353
|
Amersham plc
|
828
|
27
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
354
|
Marshall Arena
|
822
|
27
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
355
|
Tom Adeyemi
|
822
|
27
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
356
|
Central Milton Keynes
|
821
|
27
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
357
|
List of Milton Keynes Dons F.C. seasons
|
804
|
26
|
List
|
Unknown
|
358
|
Herbert Austin, 1st Baron Austin
|
792
|
26
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
359
|
The Trial of Elizabeth Gadge
|
788
|
26
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
360
|
Church of St Peter and St Paul, Great Missenden
|
786
|
26
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
361
|
Shardeloes
|
769
|
25
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
362
|
River Chess
|
766
|
25
|
C
|
Unknown
|
363
|
Liam Gillick
|
764
|
25
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
364
|
Earl of Buckinghamshire
|
760
|
25
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
365
|
Aylesbury High School
|
754
|
25
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
366
|
Milton Keynes South (UK Parliament constituency)
|
752
|
25
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
367
|
Joan G. Robinson
|
752
|
25
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
368
|
Flint House, Buckinghamshire
|
752
|
25
|
C
|
Unknown
|
369
|
Richard Hickox
|
748
|
24
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
370
|
Oli White
|
743
|
24
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
371
|
Sir William Borlase's Grammar School
|
742
|
24
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
372
|
Mentmore
|
739
|
24
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
373
|
Ellesborough
|
738
|
24
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
374
|
River Thame
|
733
|
24
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
375
|
Chinnor and Princes Risborough Railway
|
728
|
24
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
376
|
High Wycombe railway station
|
728
|
24
|
C
|
Unknown
|
377
|
The Radcliffe School
|
727
|
24
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
378
|
Fawley, Buckinghamshire
|
726
|
24
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
379
|
The Point, Milton Keynes
|
722
|
24
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
380
|
West Wycombe
|
718
|
23
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
381
|
Royal Latin School
|
712
|
23
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
382
|
Verney Junction railway station
|
706
|
23
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
383
|
Aylesbury child sex abuse ring
|
706
|
23
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
384
|
Scroop Egerton, 1st Duke of Bridgewater
|
705
|
23
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
385
|
Cobstone Windmill
|
703
|
23
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
386
|
Little Chalfont
|
697
|
23
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
387
|
Coombe Hill, Buckinghamshire
|
691
|
23
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
388
|
Theophilus Eaton
|
688
|
22
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
389
|
Fawley Court
|
685
|
22
|
C
|
Unknown
|
390
|
The Lee
|
684
|
22
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
391
|
Osgyth
|
682
|
22
|
C
|
Unknown
|
392
|
Denham Place, Buckinghamshire
|
681
|
22
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
393
|
Amersham Town F.C.
|
675
|
22
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
394
|
Quintin Brand
|
670
|
22
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
395
|
Vernon Scannell
|
667
|
22
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
396
|
Flackwell Heath F.C.
|
658
|
21
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
397
|
Newport Pagnell Town F.C.
|
656
|
21
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
398
|
Marlow branch line
|
653
|
21
|
C
|
Unknown
|
399
|
Ian Gould
|
649
|
21
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
400
|
John Hampden Grammar School
|
645
|
21
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
401
|
Richard Temple, 1st Viscount Cobham
|
642
|
21
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
402
|
Chiltern Open Air Museum
|
636
|
21
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
403
|
Heath Robinson (codebreaking machine)
|
628
|
20
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
404
|
Steve Armitage
|
628
|
20
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
405
|
Kitty Ussher
|
626
|
20
|
C
|
Unknown
|
406
|
Buckingham Group
|
624
|
20
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
407
|
Renewi
|
623
|
20
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
408
|
Kevin Keen
|
621
|
20
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
409
|
Lisa Mason
|
617
|
20
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
410
|
Wasps FC
|
616
|
20
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
411
|
Stephen Cole (writer)
|
605
|
20
|
C
|
Unknown
|
412
|
James Hildreth
|
604
|
20
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
413
|
Simon Wigg
|
597
|
19
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
414
|
Metro-Land (1973 film)
|
591
|
19
|
C
|
Unknown
|
415
|
Milton Keynes urban area
|
590
|
19
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
416
|
Burnham F.C.
|
577
|
19
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
417
|
Sanctuary Music Arena
|
575
|
19
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
418
|
Flora Murray
|
572
|
19
|
B
|
Unknown
|
419
|
Stantonbury School
|
571
|
19
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
420
|
Taplow Court
|
570
|
19
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
421
|
Hills House, Denham
|
569
|
18
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
422
|
Chalfont Viaduct
|
569
|
18
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
423
|
Manslaughter of Joanne Rand
|
569
|
18
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
424
|
RAF Daws Hill
|
568
|
18
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
425
|
Stokenchurch
|
565
|
18
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
426
|
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos F.C.
|
559
|
18
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
427
|
Thomas Wharton, 1st Marquess of Wharton
|
556
|
18
|
C
|
Unknown
|
428
|
Mark Richardson (cricketer)
|
550
|
18
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
429
|
List of parliamentary constituencies in Buckinghamshire
|
550
|
18
|
List
|
Unknown
|
430
|
Michael Chance
|
550
|
18
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
431
|
Loudwater, Buckinghamshire
|
549
|
18
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
432
|
Gerald Kingsland
|
543
|
18
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
433
|
Jubilee River
|
536
|
17
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
434
|
Milton Keynes Hoard
|
534
|
17
|
B
|
Unknown
|
435
|
Haddington Hill
|
533
|
17
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
436
|
Milton Keynes City F.C.
|
533
|
17
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
437
|
Chalfont St Peter A.F.C.
|
533
|
17
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
438
|
James Haydon
|
532
|
17
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
439
|
Xscape (building)
|
531
|
17
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
440
|
2014–15 Milton Keynes Dons F.C. season
|
531
|
17
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
441
|
Ivinghoe
|
530
|
17
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
442
|
Edlesborough
|
524
|
17
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
443
|
Fairford Leys
|
524
|
17
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
444
|
Wycombe High School
|
522
|
17
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
445
|
Arthur Lasenby Liberty
|
518
|
17
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
446
|
Milton Keynes University Hospital
|
518
|
17
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
447
|
Linford Manor
|
517
|
17
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
448
|
Jon Lewis (cricketer, born 1975)
|
516
|
17
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
449
|
Roger of Wendover
|
511
|
17
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
450
|
Marsh Gibbon
|
511
|
17
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
451
|
Dorney
|
509
|
16
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
452
|
Gerrards Cross Tunnel
|
508
|
16
|
C
|
Unknown
|
453
|
Tythrop Park
|
508
|
16
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
454
|
Garsington Opera
|
505
|
16
|
C
|
Unknown
|
455
|
Milton Keynes Development Corporation
|
505
|
16
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
456
|
Hamish Marshall
|
499
|
16
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
457
|
Merlin Publishing
|
498
|
16
|
C
|
Unknown
|
458
|
Tyringham
|
494
|
16
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
459
|
Cheddington
|
493
|
16
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
460
|
Fulmer
|
493
|
16
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
461
|
John Evans (archaeologist)
|
491
|
16
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
462
|
Wolverton railway works
|
489
|
16
|
C
|
Unknown
|
463
|
Richard Grenville-Temple, 2nd Earl Temple
|
487
|
16
|
C
|
Unknown
|
464
|
Bridget D'Oyly Carte
|
487
|
16
|
B
|
Unknown
|
465
|
List of Milton Keynes Dons F.C. records and statistics
|
487
|
16
|
List
|
Unknown
|
466
|
Danesfield House
|
484
|
16
|
C
|
Unknown
|
467
|
Jock Campbell, Baron Campbell of Eskan
|
483
|
16
|
C
|
Unknown
|
468
|
Miranda Krestovnikoff
|
481
|
16
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
469
|
Radnage
|
478
|
15
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
470
|
London Central Elementary High School
|
474
|
15
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
471
|
Hall Barn
|
472
|
15
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
472
|
Fuzzy-Felt
|
468
|
15
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
473
|
Chicheley Hall
|
468
|
15
|
C
|
Unknown
|
474
|
RAF Medmenham
|
468
|
15
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
475
|
Willen Lake
|
468
|
15
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
476
|
Walton, Milton Keynes
|
467
|
15
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
477
|
David Sole
|
465
|
15
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
478
|
Sir Henry Floyd Grammar School
|
464
|
15
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
479
|
Aylesbury Vale Parkway railway station
|
464
|
15
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
480
|
Wing, Buckinghamshire
|
462
|
15
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
481
|
Buckingham F.C.
|
449
|
14
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
482
|
South Bucks
|
444
|
14
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
483
|
Fenny Stratford
|
441
|
14
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
484
|
Wotton Underwood
|
441
|
14
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
485
|
Stewkley
|
439
|
14
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
486
|
Wycombe Railway
|
435
|
14
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
487
|
Windmill Hill, Buckinghamshire
|
435
|
14
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
488
|
Bill Benyon
|
432
|
14
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
489
|
Chiltern District
|
430
|
14
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
490
|
Richard Montagu
|
429
|
14
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
491
|
Milton Keynes Theatre
|
429
|
14
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
492
|
Magic Roundabout (High Wycombe)
|
429
|
14
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
493
|
History of Slough
|
427
|
14
|
C
|
Unknown
|
494
|
A404 road
|
426
|
14
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
495
|
Winslow Hall
|
426
|
14
|
C
|
Unknown
|
496
|
Oxford–Cambridge Arc
|
423
|
14
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
497
|
Whatman plc
|
423
|
14
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
498
|
Hampden House
|
422
|
14
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
499
|
Great Marlow School
|
421
|
14
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
500
|
Milton Keynes Dons F.C. Women
|
416
|
13
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
501
|
Nashdom
|
415
|
13
|
C
|
Unknown
|
502
|
Prestwood
|
413
|
13
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
503
|
Benjamin Keach
|
413
|
13
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
504
|
Gregory Davis
|
413
|
13
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
505
|
Kjartan Poskitt
|
411
|
13
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
506
|
The Grange, Chalfont St Peter
|
410
|
13
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
507
|
Dinton Castle
|
409
|
13
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
508
|
Wolverton Viaduct
|
408
|
13
|
FA
|
Unknown
|
509
|
Stokenchurch BT Tower
|
406
|
13
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
510
|
Arthur Grey, 14th Baron Grey de Wilton
|
405
|
13
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
511
|
Thomas Harding
|
404
|
13
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
512
|
Milton Keynes Marathon
|
401
|
13
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
513
|
Ledburn
|
400
|
13
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
514
|
Holmer Green
|
399
|
13
|
B
|
Unknown
|
515
|
Princes Risborough railway station
|
399
|
13
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
516
|
Danny Watts
|
398
|
13
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
517
|
List of Wycombe Wanderers F.C. seasons
|
398
|
13
|
List
|
Unknown
|
518
|
Milton Keynes Coachway
|
396
|
13
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
519
|
Little Marlow
|
390
|
13
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
520
|
Iver railway station
|
390
|
13
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
521
|
Denham Roundabout
|
390
|
13
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
522
|
River Wye, Buckinghamshire
|
382
|
12
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
523
|
Canadian Red Cross Memorial Hospital
|
382
|
12
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
524
|
Edward Savage (footballer)
|
381
|
12
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
525
|
Beaconsfield services
|
379
|
12
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
526
|
John Egerton, 2nd Earl of Bridgewater
|
378
|
12
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
527
|
Lord Lieutenant of Buckinghamshire
|
376
|
12
|
List
|
Unknown
|
528
|
Royal Buckinghamshire Yeomanry
|
376
|
12
|
C
|
Unknown
|
529
|
Brill railway station
|
374
|
12
|
FA
|
Unknown
|
530
|
Whaddon Hall
|
374
|
12
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
531
|
Flackwell Heath
|
373
|
12
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
532
|
Wilton Park Estate
|
373
|
12
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
533
|
Rutland Boughton
|
372
|
12
|
B
|
Unknown
|
534
|
Statue of Alan Turing, Bletchley Park
|
370
|
12
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
535
|
St Michael and All Angels Church, Hughenden
|
366
|
12
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
536
|
A428 road
|
365
|
12
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
537
|
Church of St Giles, Stoke Poges
|
365
|
12
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
538
|
John Fremantle, 5th Baron Cottesloe
|
364
|
12
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
539
|
Taplow railway station
|
363
|
12
|
C
|
Unknown
|
540
|
Wycombe District
|
360
|
12
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
541
|
Turweston Aerodrome
|
358
|
11
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
542
|
John Egerton, 3rd Earl of Bridgewater
|
357
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
543
|
The World Is Full of Married Men (film)
|
357
|
11
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
544
|
Chesham Grammar School
|
356
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
545
|
Long Crendon
|
355
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
546
|
Chesham Vale
|
355
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
547
|
Capdown
|
354
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
548
|
Philip Wharton, 4th Baron Wharton
|
354
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
549
|
Haddenham & Thame Parkway railway station
|
354
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
550
|
2015–16 Milton Keynes Dons F.C. season
|
354
|
11
|
B
|
Unknown
|
551
|
Nether Winchendon House
|
351
|
11
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
552
|
Buckinghamshire County Cricket Club
|
350
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
553
|
Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
|
350
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
554
|
Tiggywinkles
|
349
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
555
|
Alexander Whyte
|
348
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
556
|
Denham Aerodrome
|
347
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
557
|
Little Missenden
|
346
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
558
|
Seer Green
|
346
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
559
|
Hanslope
|
344
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
560
|
Chenies
|
344
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
561
|
Land's End disaster
|
344
|
11
|
B
|
Unknown
|
562
|
Flag of Buckinghamshire
|
342
|
11
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
563
|
Sports Information Services
|
340
|
11
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
564
|
Martin Grech
|
337
|
11
|
C
|
Unknown
|
565
|
Wycombe Air Park
|
336
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
566
|
Grenvillite
|
333
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
567
|
A421 road
|
332
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
568
|
Denham railway station
|
331
|
11
|
C
|
Unknown
|
569
|
Grendon Underwood
|
330
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
570
|
Pitstone
|
330
|
11
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
571
|
St Lawrence's Church, West Wycombe
|
329
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
572
|
Stowe Missal
|
328
|
10
|
C
|
Unknown
|
573
|
Notley Abbey
|
326
|
10
|
C
|
Unknown
|
574
|
Peter Macann
|
326
|
10
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
575
|
Buckingham Town F.C.
|
325
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
576
|
Chesham Bois
|
324
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
577
|
History of Buckinghamshire
|
324
|
10
|
C
|
Unknown
|
578
|
Wolverton railway station
|
324
|
10
|
B
|
Unknown
|
579
|
Sir Henry Aubrey-Fletcher, 8th Baronet
|
324
|
10
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
580
|
Risborough Rangers F.C.
|
321
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
581
|
Craig Pickering
|
321
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
582
|
River Ouzel
|
320
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
583
|
Newland Park, Chalfont St Peter
|
314
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
584
|
Denbigh, Milton Keynes
|
312
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
585
|
Wavendon
|
311
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
586
|
Chesham branch
|
311
|
10
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
587
|
Wooburn Green
|
310
|
10
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
588
|
Ousedale School
|
310
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
589
|
Planet Ice Arena Milton Keynes
|
310
|
10
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
590
|
The Stables
|
310
|
10
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
591
|
Bourne End railway station
|
309
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
592
|
Milton Keynes redway system
|
309
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
593
|
Ditton Park
|
308
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
594
|
Whiteleaf Cross
|
307
|
10
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
595
|
Hester Grenville, 1st Countess Temple
|
306
|
10
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
596
|
Newport Pagnell services
|
306
|
10
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
597
|
Gerrards Cross railway station
|
305
|
10
|
C
|
Unknown
|
598
|
Robert Carrington, 2nd Baron Carrington
|
305
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
599
|
Wycombe Hospital
|
305
|
10
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
600
|
Eden Shopping Centre
|
305
|
10
|
C
|
Unknown
|
601
|
List of schools in Buckinghamshire
|
305
|
10
|
List
|
Unknown
|
602
|
Bletchley TMD
|
304
|
10
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
603
|
1982 Beaconsfield by-election
|
300
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
604
|
Hut 3
|
300
|
10
|
C
|
Unknown
|
605
|
Denham Golf Club railway station
|
299
|
9
|
C
|
Unknown
|
606
|
Wingrave
|
298
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
607
|
James Marshall (cricketer)
|
298
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
608
|
RAF Westcott
|
298
|
9
|
C
|
Unknown
|
609
|
River Gade
|
295
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
610
|
Swanbourne
|
294
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
611
|
Dropmore Park
|
293
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
612
|
Marlow railway station
|
292
|
9
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
613
|
Loakes Park
|
291
|
9
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
614
|
Weston Turville
|
289
|
9
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
615
|
Beaconsfield railway station (England)
|
287
|
9
|
C
|
Unknown
|
616
|
List of districts in Milton Keynes
|
287
|
9
|
List
|
Unknown
|
617
|
Chalfont Park
|
287
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
618
|
Great Linford
|
279
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
619
|
Latimer, Buckinghamshire
|
279
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
620
|
Farnham Royal
|
278
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
621
|
Bledlow
|
277
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
622
|
Burton Park Wanderers F.C.
|
277
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
623
|
Kenneth Oakley
|
277
|
9
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
624
|
Church of Christ the Cornerstone
|
277
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
625
|
RAF Oakley
|
275
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
626
|
River Misbourne
|
274
|
9
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
627
|
Edward Stone (natural philosopher)
|
274
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
628
|
Great and Little Kimble cum Marsh
|
272
|
9
|
C
|
Unknown
|
629
|
Emberton
|
272
|
9
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
630
|
Bernwood Forest
|
271
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
631
|
Dinton, Buckinghamshire
|
271
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
632
|
Mike Tournier
|
270
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
633
|
Ibstone
|
268
|
8
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
634
|
Sport in Milton Keynes
|
267
|
8
|
C
|
Unknown
|
635
|
Great and Little Hampden
|
265
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
636
|
Mike Keen
|
264
|
8
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
637
|
Norah Smallwood
|
264
|
8
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
638
|
King's Head Inn, Aylesbury
|
261
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
639
|
Gayhurst House
|
260
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
640
|
Seer Green and Jordans railway station
|
258
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
641
|
Buckinghamshire Fire and Rescue Service
|
258
|
8
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
642
|
Wolverton A.F.C.
|
256
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
643
|
Stantonbury
|
255
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
644
|
Missenden Abbey
|
253
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
645
|
Little Brickhill
|
252
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
646
|
Frank Markham
|
252
|
8
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
647
|
Granborough Road railway station
|
252
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
648
|
De Vere Horwood Estate
|
252
|
8
|
C
|
Unknown
|
649
|
Colne Valley Regional Park
|
252
|
8
|
C
|
Unknown
|
650
|
Paul Sussman
|
252
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
651
|
Arla Aylesbury
|
252
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
652
|
Great Missenden railway station
|
251
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
653
|
Weston Underwood, Buckinghamshire
|
250
|
8
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
654
|
Sir Henry Aubrey-Fletcher, 6th Baronet
|
248
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
655
|
Calvert, Buckinghamshire
|
246
|
8
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
656
|
Quainton
|
245
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
657
|
Mayflower Barn
|
243
|
8
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
658
|
Bradwell, Milton Keynes
|
242
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
659
|
Lane End, Buckinghamshire
|
241
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
660
|
Asheridge
|
239
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
661
|
Aylesbury–Princes Risborough line
|
238
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
662
|
Royal National College for the Blind
|
238
|
7
|
C
|
Unknown
|
663
|
Teikyo School United Kingdom
|
238
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
664
|
Steeple Claydon
|
237
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
665
|
European route E13
|
236
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
666
|
Weston Turville Castle
|
236
|
7
|
B
|
Unknown
|
667
|
Sherington
|
235
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
668
|
Thames Valley Air Ambulance
|
235
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
669
|
Buckinghamshire and Oxfordshire rising of 1549
|
235
|
7
|
C
|
Unknown
|
670
|
Bradenham, Buckinghamshire
|
234
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
671
|
Stone, Buckinghamshire
|
234
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
672
|
The Share Centre
|
233
|
7
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
673
|
Haversham
|
232
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
674
|
Buckinghamshire (UK Parliament constituency)
|
232
|
7
|
C
|
Unknown
|
675
|
Mursley
|
231
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
676
|
Wycombe Swan
|
231
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
677
|
North Bucks & District Football League
|
231
|
7
|
C
|
Unknown
|
678
|
Cheddington railway station
|
229
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
679
|
Soulbury
|
228
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
680
|
Seer Green rail crash
|
228
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
681
|
Handy Cross roundabout
|
227
|
7
|
C
|
Unknown
|
682
|
St Mary the Virgin's Church, Aylesbury
|
226
|
7
|
C
|
Unknown
|
683
|
William Paget, 5th Baron Paget
|
225
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
684
|
Holmer Green F.C.
|
224
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
685
|
Milton's Cottage
|
223
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
686
|
Bletchley Flyover
|
222
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
687
|
John Schorne
|
221
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
688
|
Greatest Hits Radio Bucks, Beds and Herts
|
220
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
689
|
Boarstall Tower
|
219
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
690
|
Hughenden Valley
|
218
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
691
|
Winslow United F.C.
|
218
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
692
|
Milton Keynes City Council elections
|
218
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
693
|
2013–14 Milton Keynes Dons F.C. season
|
218
|
7
|
B
|
Unknown
|
694
|
Revans University
|
217
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
695
|
Taplow Barrow
|
217
|
7
|
C
|
Unknown
|
696
|
2012–13 Milton Keynes Dons F.C. season
|
217
|
7
|
B
|
Unknown
|
697
|
Woburn Sands railway station
|
216
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
698
|
Nicholas Bonsor
|
216
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
699
|
Battle of Aylesbury
|
216
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
700
|
Aston Abbotts
|
215
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
701
|
1923 Daimler Airway de Havilland DH.34 crash
|
215
|
7
|
B
|
Unknown
|
702
|
Loughton, Milton Keynes
|
212
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
703
|
List of films shot at West Wycombe Park
|
211
|
7
|
List
|
Unknown
|
704
|
List of civil parishes in Buckinghamshire
|
208
|
6
|
List
|
Unknown
|
705
|
Maidenhead Bridge
|
208
|
6
|
B
|
Unknown
|
706
|
St Mary's Church, Old Amersham
|
208
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
707
|
Philip Stanhope, 5th Earl of Chesterfield
|
204
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
708
|
Melvin M. Webber
|
204
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
709
|
Energie Group
|
204
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
710
|
Campbell Park
|
203
|
6
|
C
|
Unknown
|
711
|
Wooburn
|
202
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
712
|
Wolverton–Newport Pagnell line
|
202
|
6
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
713
|
Piper family
|
202
|
6
|
C
|
Unknown
|
714
|
Halton, Buckinghamshire
|
201
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
715
|
Wendover Woods
|
200
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
716
|
Simon Standage
|
200
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
717
|
Greenlands, Buckinghamshire
|
200
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
718
|
Lacey Green
|
198
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
719
|
Newton Longville
|
198
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
720
|
Robert Dormer, 1st Earl of Carnarvon
|
198
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
721
|
Aylesbury Crown Court
|
198
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
722
|
St James Church, Gerrards Cross
|
197
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
723
|
Buckinghamshire Healthcare NHS Trust
|
197
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
724
|
Fawley Hill Railway
|
196
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
725
|
Buckland, Buckinghamshire
|
195
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
726
|
List of schools in Milton Keynes
|
194
|
6
|
List
|
Unknown
|
727
|
Ansculf de Picquigny
|
194
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
728
|
Rita Clifton
|
193
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
729
|
Bierton
|
192
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
730
|
Rupert Carington, 4th Baron Carrington
|
192
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
731
|
Milton Keynes Thunder
|
191
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
732
|
Watermead, Buckinghamshire
|
190
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
733
|
Gawcott
|
190
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
734
|
Fenny Stratford railway station
|
190
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
735
|
Grim's Ditch (Chilterns)
|
190
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
736
|
Inspector Hornleigh
|
190
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
737
|
Monks Risborough
|
188
|
6
|
B
|
Unknown
|
738
|
Hedgerley
|
187
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
739
|
Walton Hall, Milton Keynes
|
187
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
740
|
Waddesdon Church of England School
|
187
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
741
|
Eton and Slough (UK Parliament constituency)
|
187
|
6
|
C
|
Unknown
|
742
|
Coleshill, Buckinghamshire
|
186
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
743
|
Little Kimble railway station
|
186
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
744
|
Speen, Buckinghamshire
|
185
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
745
|
Phyllis Starkey
|
185
|
6
|
C
|
Unknown
|
746
|
MK Metro
|
185
|
6
|
C
|
Unknown
|
747
|
Buses in Milton Keynes
|
185
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
748
|
Table Tennis England
|
185
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
749
|
Patrick Nuttgens
|
183
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
750
|
Padbury
|
182
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
751
|
Broughton, Milton Keynes
|
181
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
752
|
Edward Howell (died 1655)
|
181
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
753
|
California, Buckinghamshire
|
180
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
754
|
Buckingham railway station
|
180
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
755
|
Wipac
|
179
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
756
|
InHealth Group
|
179
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
757
|
Denbigh School
|
178
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
758
|
Worminghall
|
177
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
759
|
Princess Mary's Royal Air Force Hospital Halton
|
177
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
760
|
Baron Parmoor
|
176
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
761
|
Slough Arm
|
176
|
5
|
B
|
Unknown
|
762
|
National Cycle Route 51
|
175
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
763
|
Roald Dahl Children's Gallery
|
174
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
764
|
Berks & Bucks Football Association
|
174
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
765
|
Cublington
|
173
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
766
|
2011–12 Milton Keynes Dons F.C. season
|
173
|
5
|
B
|
Unknown
|
767
|
Church of St Mary Magdalene, Willen
|
173
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
768
|
Penn & Tylers Green F.C.
|
172
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
769
|
Wendover Arm Canal
|
172
|
5
|
B
|
Unknown
|
770
|
Egypt, Buckinghamshire
|
171
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
771
|
Great Horwood
|
171
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
772
|
Midshires Way
|
171
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
773
|
Waddesdon railway station
|
169
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
774
|
Jamie Day (footballer, born 1986)
|
169
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
775
|
Longwick
|
168
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
776
|
Chearsley
|
167
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
777
|
Shenley Brook End
|
167
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
778
|
Fingest
|
166
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
779
|
Racelogic
|
166
|
5
|
C
|
Unknown
|
780
|
Saunderton
|
164
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
781
|
Tingewick
|
164
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
782
|
Westcott railway station
|
164
|
5
|
FA
|
Unknown
|
783
|
St Mary the Virgin Church, Turville
|
164
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
784
|
Stony Stratford Town F.C.
|
162
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
785
|
Dagnall
|
161
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
786
|
Terence O'Brien (New Zealand diplomat)
|
160
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
787
|
Weedon, Buckinghamshire
|
159
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
788
|
Whitchurch, Buckinghamshire
|
159
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
789
|
Buckingham Old Gaol
|
159
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
790
|
Architecture of Aylesbury
|
158
|
5
|
B
|
Unknown
|
791
|
Bletchley Leisure Centre
|
158
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
792
|
Berryfields
|
158
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
793
|
J. T. Hearne
|
157
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
794
|
Sir Edward Bradford, 1st Baronet
|
157
|
5
|
C
|
Unknown
|
795
|
Epilepsy Society
|
157
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
796
|
Sir William Ramsay School
|
157
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
797
|
Whaddon, Buckinghamshire
|
156
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
798
|
Wendover railway station
|
156
|
5
|
C
|
Unknown
|
799
|
Wood Siding railway station
|
156
|
5
|
FA
|
Unknown
|
800
|
Buckinghamshire County Council
|
155
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
801
|
Cosgrove Aqueduct
|
155
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
802
|
Chequers Estate Act 1917
|
155
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
803
|
County Hall, Aylesbury
|
155
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
804
|
2004–05 Milton Keynes Dons F.C. season
|
155
|
5
|
B
|
Unknown
|
805
|
A413 road
|
154
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
806
|
Chepping Wycombe
|
154
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
807
|
Robbie Kerr (racing driver)
|
154
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
808
|
Wotton railway station (Brill Tramway)
|
154
|
5
|
FA
|
Unknown
|
809
|
Valerie Ann Taylor
|
154
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
810
|
Naphill
|
153
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
811
|
Oakley, Buckinghamshire
|
153
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
812
|
South Buckinghamshire (UK Parliament constituency)
|
153
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
813
|
Superchips
|
153
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
814
|
Bledlow Ridge
|
152
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
815
|
Boarstall
|
152
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
816
|
Robert Le Rossignol
|
151
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
817
|
New Bradwell
|
150
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
818
|
Misbourne School
|
150
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
819
|
GWR road motor services
|
150
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
820
|
Harleyford Manor
|
150
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
821
|
Great Brickhill
|
149
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
822
|
Stoke Mandeville railway station
|
149
|
4
|
C
|
Unknown
|
823
|
Wireless Experimental Centre
|
149
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
824
|
Quarrendon
|
148
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
825
|
Ascott, Buckinghamshire
|
148
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
826
|
Lavendon
|
148
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
827
|
Tony Hazell
|
148
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
828
|
2016–17 Milton Keynes Dons F.C. season
|
148
|
4
|
B
|
Unknown
|
829
|
Chesham Town F.C.
|
147
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
830
|
Aylesbury and Buckingham Railway
|
147
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
831
|
Frithsden
|
146
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
832
|
Milton Keynes College
|
146
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
833
|
Stoke Place
|
146
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
834
|
2017–18 Milton Keynes Dons F.C. season
|
146
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
835
|
Turville Grange
|
146
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
836
|
Stoke Goldington
|
145
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
837
|
Calvert railway station
|
145
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
838
|
Shrubs Wood
|
145
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
839
|
Saunderton railway station
|
144
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
840
|
William Lowndes (1652–1724)
|
144
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
841
|
Claydon railway station
|
144
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
842
|
Lenborough Hoard
|
144
|
4
|
C
|
Unknown
|
843
|
2007–08 Milton Keynes Dons F.C. season
|
144
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
844
|
Shenley Church End
|
143
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
845
|
New Bradwell St Peter F.C.
|
143
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
846
|
Chalfonts Community College
|
143
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
847
|
Furzton
|
143
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
848
|
Downley
|
142
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
849
|
Chris Horsman
|
142
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
850
|
North Thames Gas Board
|
141
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
851
|
Hudson Kearley, 1st Viscount Devonport
|
141
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
852
|
Oakgrove School
|
141
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
853
|
Milton Keynes Museum
|
141
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
854
|
North East Milton Keynes (UK Parliament constituency)
|
140
|
4
|
C
|
Unknown
|
855
|
The Grange School, Aylesbury
|
140
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
856
|
Waddesdon Road railway station
|
140
|
4
|
FA
|
Unknown
|
857
|
Bucks Herald
|
140
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
858
|
Karen Gorham
|
140
|
4
|
C
|
Unknown
|
859
|
Water Eaton, Milton Keynes
|
139
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
860
|
Monks Risborough railway station
|
139
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
861
|
Akeley Wood School
|
139
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
862
|
Amersham Martyrs Memorial
|
139
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
863
|
Stoke Hammond
|
138
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
864
|
Ashley Green
|
138
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
865
|
Smalbroke family
|
138
|
4
|
B
|
Unknown
|
866
|
Two Mile Ash
|
137
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
867
|
2010–11 Milton Keynes Dons F.C. season
|
137
|
4
|
B
|
Unknown
|
868
|
Bow Brickhill
|
136
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
869
|
Marsworth
|
136
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
870
|
Bletchley Town F.C.
|
136
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
871
|
Lord Grey Academy
|
135
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
872
|
Loudwater railway station
|
135
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
873
|
HM Prison Finnamore Wood
|
134
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
874
|
Tylers Green
|
133
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
875
|
Royal Buckinghamshire Hospital
|
133
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
876
|
Oving, Buckinghamshire
|
133
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
877
|
Bow Brickhill railway station
|
132
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
878
|
Verney Junction
|
131
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
879
|
Tattenhoe
|
131
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
880
|
West Bletchley
|
131
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
881
|
Godstowe School
|
131
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
882
|
Castlethorpe
|
130
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
883
|
Nether Winchendon
|
130
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
884
|
Willen
|
130
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
885
|
Barry Legg
|
130
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
886
|
Knotty Green
|
130
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
887
|
Infrastructure of the Brill Tramway
|
130
|
4
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
888
|
Great Kingshill
|
129
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
889
|
The Abbey, Aston Abbotts
|
129
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
890
|
Loosley Row
|
128
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
891
|
Milton Keynes South West (UK Parliament constituency)
|
128
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
892
|
Wolverton and Stony Stratford Tramway
|
128
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
893
|
Winslow Road railway station
|
128
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
894
|
Marlow Lock
|
127
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
895
|
RAF Booker
|
127
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
896
|
Adstock
|
126
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
897
|
North Marston
|
126
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
898
|
Pitstone Windmill
|
126
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
899
|
Vince Macaulay
|
126
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
900
|
Olney railway station (England)
|
126
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
901
|
The Firs, Whitchurch
|
126
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
902
|
Wendover (UK Parliament constituency)
|
125
|
4
|
C
|
Unknown
|
903
|
Burnham Abbey
|
125
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
904
|
Cheddington to Aylesbury Line
|
125
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
905
|
Tring Cutting
|
125
|
4
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
906
|
Drayton Parslow
|
124
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
907
|
Bedgrove
|
123
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
908
|
Calverton, Buckinghamshire
|
123
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
909
|
Cuddington, Buckinghamshire
|
123
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
910
|
Testery
|
123
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
911
|
Keith Dublin
|
123
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
912
|
Iver Grove
|
123
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
913
|
Cottesloe School
|
122
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
914
|
Amersham and Chiltern Rugby
|
122
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
915
|
Walters Ash
|
121
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
916
|
Addington, Buckinghamshire
|
120
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
917
|
St Leonards, Buckinghamshire
|
120
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
918
|
Amersham School
|
120
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
919
|
Bletchley and Fenny Stratford
|
120
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
920
|
Hut 7
|
120
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
921
|
Woolstone, Milton Keynes
|
119
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
922
|
Milton Keynes Citizen
|
119
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
923
|
2008–09 Milton Keynes Dons F.C. season
|
119
|
3
|
B
|
Unknown
|
924
|
Denbigh Hall railway bridge
|
119
|
3
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
925
|
Great Marlow
|
118
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
926
|
Kents Hill, Monkston and Brinklow
|
118
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
927
|
Swanbourne railway station
|
118
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
928
|
Divine Mercy College
|
118
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
929
|
Thornborough, Buckinghamshire
|
117
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
930
|
Mayor of High Wycombe
|
117
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
931
|
Gyosei International School UK
|
117
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
932
|
Bishop of Buckingham
|
116
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
933
|
Sir Herbert Leon Academy
|
116
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
934
|
Burston, Buckinghamshire
|
115
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
935
|
Newport Pagnell railway station
|
114
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
936
|
Windsor Hill
|
113
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
937
|
Westcott, Buckinghamshire
|
112
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
938
|
Bradwell Abbey
|
112
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
939
|
A422 road
|
112
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
940
|
Derek Walker (architect)
|
112
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
941
|
Ludgershall, Buckinghamshire
|
111
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
942
|
Milton Keynes (UK Parliament constituency)
|
111
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
943
|
Buckinghamshire County Museum
|
111
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
944
|
Chetwode
|
110
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
945
|
A418 road
|
110
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
946
|
Buckinghamshire Constabulary
|
110
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
947
|
Heart 103.3
|
110
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
948
|
Campbell Park (civil parish)
|
110
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
949
|
Butlers Cross
|
109
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
950
|
Woughton (parish)
|
108
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
951
|
Cholesbury
|
108
|
3
|
B
|
Unknown
|
952
|
Chiltern Hills Academy
|
108
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
953
|
Milton Keynes Greyhound Stadium
|
108
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
954
|
Dorton House, Buckinghamshire
|
107
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
955
|
Taplow United F.C.
|
107
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
956
|
Ickford
|
106
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
957
|
Slapton, Buckinghamshire
|
106
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
958
|
Boarstall Duck Decoy
|
106
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
959
|
St Michael's Catholic School, High Wycombe
|
106
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
960
|
M40 corridor
|
106
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
961
|
Denbigh Hall railway station
|
106
|
3
|
B
|
Unknown
|
962
|
Biddlesden Park
|
106
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
963
|
Frieth
|
105
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
964
|
Simpson, Milton Keynes
|
105
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
965
|
Stockgrove Country Park
|
105
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
966
|
Paul Stinchcombe
|
104
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
967
|
Marlow Bottom
|
104
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
968
|
Milton Keynes Kings
|
104
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
969
|
2009–10 Milton Keynes Dons F.C. season
|
104
|
3
|
B
|
Unknown
|
970
|
John Colet School
|
103
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
971
|
Pitstone & Ivinghoe F.C.
|
103
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
972
|
Little Horwood
|
102
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
973
|
Aylesbury Vale Academy
|
102
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
974
|
Sir George Bowyer, 5th Baronet
|
102
|
3
|
B
|
Unknown
|
975
|
Wycombe Summit
|
102
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
976
|
Rowsham
|
101
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
977
|
Walton High School, Milton Keynes
|
101
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
978
|
Cookham Bridge
|
101
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
979
|
Expansion plans for Milton Keynes
|
100
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
980
|
A412 road
|
100
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
981
|
Buckingham Castle
|
100
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
982
|
Neil Burns
|
100
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
983
|
Drayton Beauchamp
|
99
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
984
|
Hedsor
|
99
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
985
|
Ravenstone, Buckinghamshire
|
99
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
986
|
A4146 road
|
99
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
987
|
Lady Verney High School
|
99
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
988
|
Dorton
|
98
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
989
|
Middle Claydon
|
98
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
990
|
River Ray
|
98
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
991
|
High Wycombe Guildhall
|
98
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
992
|
Charlotte Egerton, Countess of Bridgewater
|
98
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
993
|
Royal Train Shed
|
98
|
3
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
994
|
Fleet Marston
|
97
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
995
|
Aylesbury College
|
97
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
996
|
Steven Gregory
|
97
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
997
|
Thornton, Buckinghamshire
|
96
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
998
|
Bedford & Milton Keynes Waterway Trust
|
96
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
999
|
2006–07 Milton Keynes Dons F.C. season
|
96
|
3
|
B
|
Unknown
|
1000
|
Chilton, Buckinghamshire
|
95
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|